Desktop RF sputtering device, Sanyu Electronics Co., Ltd. model SVC-700RF III, complete set

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Desktop RF sputtering device, Sanyu Electronics Co., Ltd. model SVC-700RF III, complete set
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
25 Aug 2026
Deadline
31 Aug 2026
Country
JAPAN
TenderNews Ref. No.
993052260825-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients