supplying wheat seeds for the 2026/2027 season.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
supplying wheat seeds for the 2026/2027 season.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
other
Publish Date
19 Aug 2026
Deadline
18 Aug 2026
Country
Egypt
TenderNews Ref. No.
984416260819-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients