1,250 kVA Substation and Medium/Low Voltage Infrastructure

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
1,250 kVA Substation and Medium/Low Voltage Infrastructure
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
29 Aug 2026
Deadline
17 Sep 2026
Country
VIET NAM
TenderNews Ref. No.
944052260829-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients