Outsourced maintenance for installing rear fuel tank on Augusta (AW139) helicopter

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Outsourced maintenance for installing rear fuel tank on Augusta (AW139) helicopter
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
06 Aug 2026
Deadline
12 Aug 2026
Country
Korea south
TenderNews Ref. No.
925016260806-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
KRW 193339894
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients