Supply and Installation of License for FortiMail VM02 Email Security Appliance

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Supply and Installation of License for FortiMail VM02 Email Security Appliance
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
21 Sep 2026
Country
Rwanda
TenderNews Ref. No.
878616260902-0
Document Fees
RWF 10000
EMD
RWF 442574.08 FRW
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients