Decommissioning, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of FM200 Sever Room Fire

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Decommissioning, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of FM200 Sever Room Fire Detection System
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
Zimbabwe
TenderNews Ref. No.
871416260902-0
Document Fees
USD 150 ZWL
EMD
USD 600 ZWL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients