Desktop Tower Computer, Intel Core i3 12th Gen, Intel H610, 16 GB, 480 GB, DOS/Linux/no OS

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Desktop Tower Computer, Intel Core i3 12th Gen, Intel H610, 16 GB, 480 GB, DOS/Linux/no OS
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
784716260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 136790
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients