Eiffage Kier Ferrovial BAM (EKFB) JV is seeking expressions of interest from interested parties for

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Eiffage Kier Ferrovial BAM (EKFB) JV is seeking expressions of interest from interested parties for As- Built Drawing preparation Services to support the delivery of the C23 project, which forms part of the HS2 Main Works Civils Contracts. The C23
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
04 Sep 2026
Country
United Kingdom
TenderNews Ref. No.
718716260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
GBP 30000000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients