Heavy fuel oil a (jis class 1 no. 2), 282,000l, for use

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Heavy fuel oil a (jis class 1 no. 2), 282,000l, for use
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
15 Oct 2026
Country
Japan
TenderNews Ref. No.
706416260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients