Acquisition of Spare Parts for Dux DT-12 Dump Truck Axle

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Acquisition of Spare Parts for Dux DT-12 Dump Truck Axle
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
09 Sep 2026
Country
BOLIVIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
634116260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients