Supply of Lentil for ration of Sylhet District Police Ration Store (2nd Quarter) FY-2026-2027 (Octo

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Supply of Lentil for ration of Sylhet District Police Ration Store (2nd Quarter) FY-2026-2027 (October-2026 to December-2026).
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
14 Sep 2026
Country
Bangladesh
TenderNews Ref. No.
573216260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients