Provision of 54,100 Barrels (10,820 m) of Chlorinated Water Trucking to IDP Camps

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Provision of 54,100 Barrels (10,820 m) of Chlorinated Water Trucking to IDP Camps
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
10 Sep 2026
Country
SUDAN
TenderNews Ref. No.
548052260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients