Replacement works of online UPS batteries for three 1,000 kg capacity lifts

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Replacement works of online UPS batteries for three 1,000 kg capacity lifts
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
Bangladesh
TenderNews Ref. No.
542216260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients