purchase of three (3) 10-wheel truck chassis-cab, 6x4, diesel, and MTC 25,400 kg minimum (Quebec)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
purchase of three (3) 10-wheel truck chassis-cab, 6x4, diesel, and MTC 25,400 kg minimum (Quebec)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
28 Sep 2026
Country
Canada
TenderNews Ref. No.
506716260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients