Construction, fitting out, and installation of the cargo section of the V-1142 dedicated to search

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Construction, fitting out, and installation of the cargo section of the V-1142 dedicated to search and rescue operations.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
29 Sep 2026
Country
Canada
TenderNews Ref. No.
505816260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients