Acquisition of Fuel Injection Pumps for Mini Bob Cat Wacker Newson Shovel and Others (EMH-BB-2026)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Acquisition of Fuel Injection Pumps for Mini Bob Cat Wacker Newson Shovel and Others (EMH-BB-2026)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Aug 2026
Deadline
12 Aug 2026
Country
BOLIVIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
4403316260803-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients