Works related to the modification of the urbanization project of PMU-01d Rda. BarcelO-Illa Fabregas

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Works related to the modification of the urbanization project of PMU-01d Rda. BarcelO-Illa Fabregas y de Caralt. Polygon 1 and electrification phase 3.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
30 Sep 2026
Country
Spain
TenderNews Ref. No.
4366716260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients