PKT-Day Meeting and Logistic-Bumtang for FY-26-27

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
PKT-Day Meeting and Logistic-Bumtang for FY-26-27
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
29 Aug 2026
Deadline
09 Sep 2026
Country
BHUTAN
TenderNews Ref. No.
4341716260829-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients