Reconstruction of section from 13.250 km to 14.100 km of regional road

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Reconstruction of section from 13.250 km to 14.100 km of regional road
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
15 Sep 2026
Country
Lithuania
TenderNews Ref. No.
4320516260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients