Spare parts, repair, and service for upgrades of FAUN, HIAB, SM-16, FARID, PALFINGER, and STUMMER b

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Spare parts, repair, and service for upgrades of FAUN, HIAB, SM-16, FARID, PALFINGER, and STUMMER brands
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
10 Sep 2026
Country
Croatia
TenderNews Ref. No.
4280016260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
EUR 723600
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients