AND POSSIBLE PURCHASE OF BABY LAYETTE KITS, IN COMPLIANCE WITH MUNICIPAL LAW NO. 970/2017, ACCORDIN

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
AND POSSIBLE PURCHASE OF BABY LAYETTE KITS, IN COMPLIANCE WITH MUNICIPAL LAW NO. 970/2017, ACCORDING TO THE TABLE BELOW, UNDER THE TERMS
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
25 Aug 2026
Deadline
22 Sep 2026
Country
BRAZIL
TenderNews Ref. No.
4249116260825-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
BRL 81536 BRL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients