Purchase of Chemical Products for the KC-390 Aircraft of the Portuguese Air Force

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Purchase of Chemical Products for the KC-390 Aircraft of the Portuguese Air Force
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
30 Sep 2026
Country
Portugal
TenderNews Ref. No.
4235216260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
EUR 282417
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients