Setting up, testing, and commissioning 2 PTRs 33/11 KV 12.5/16 MVA and 33 KV GIS HT panels along wi

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Setting up, testing, and commissioning 2 PTRs 33/11 KV 12.5/16 MVA and 33 KV GIS HT panels along with C and R panels and related accessories
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Municipal Corporation and PWD
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
INDIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
4207416260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
INR 417771
Tender Value
INR 20888550
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients