Rural Livelihoods Productivity and Resilience Project Supply, delivery and installation of 1,105 FLI

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Rural Livelihoods Productivity and Resilience Project Supply, delivery and installation of 1,105 FLID equipment kits for the Sofia Region
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
22 Sep 2026
Country
MADAGASCAR
TenderNews Ref. No.
409052260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients