Acquisition of Spare Parts for Mitsubishi I-09 Pickup Truck

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Acquisition of Spare Parts for Mitsubishi I-09 Pickup Truck
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
07 Aug 2026
Deadline
12 Aug 2026
Country
BOLIVIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
4043716260807-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients