Towing services for Mazda BT50 from Masvingo to Harare

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Towing services for Mazda BT50 from Masvingo to Harare
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
27 Aug 2026
Deadline
26 Aug 2026
Country
Zimbabwe
TenderNews Ref. No.
3958416260827-0
Document Fees
USD 150 ZWL
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients