78/2025 400kV and 132kV Outdoor AIS Switchgear

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
78/2025 400kV and 132kV Outdoor AIS Switchgear
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
15 Sep 2026
Country
Jordan
TenderNews Ref. No.
3754416260831-0
Document Fees
JOD 300 JOD
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients