70,000 km maintenance service. Official vehicle Nissan Frontier AE520AN pickup.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
70,000 km maintenance service. Official vehicle Nissan Frontier AE520AN pickup.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
ARGENTINA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3737516260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients