SERVICE AT OFFICIAL TOYOTA DEALERSHIP HILUX DOM AH350OS INT 1089 BELONGING TO GENERAL MOSCONI HOSPITAL.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
SERVICE AT OFFICIAL TOYOTA DEALERSHIP HILUX DOM AH350OS INT 1089 BELONGING TO GENERAL MOSCONI HOSPITAL.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
ARGENTINA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3737116260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients