Data processing machines (hardware) (Laptop Acer Aspire Lite AL15-72P (NX.D5HEU.002) Silver)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Data processing machines (hardware) (Laptop Acer Aspire Lite AL15-72P (NX.D5HEU.002) Silver)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3668316260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 183333
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients