12/24V jump starter and charger with power and charging cables for the Customer`s railway service

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
12/24V jump starter and charger with power and charging cables for the Customer`s railway service
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3665016260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 12833
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients