Spare parts for car retarders (Tire fastening bolt with nut M27, Clamping bolt, Clamping bolt nut) (

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Spare parts for car retarders (Tire fastening bolt with nut M27, Clamping bolt, Clamping bolt nut) (
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
21 Aug 2026
Deadline
28 Aug 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3623716260821-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 122893
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients