Ubiquiti AirFiber 5G-30-S45 Antenna (AF-5G30-S45); Ubiquiti airFiber 5XHD Access Point (AF-5XHD); U

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Ubiquiti AirFiber 5G-30-S45 Antenna (AF-5G30-S45); Ubiquiti airFiber 5XHD Access Point (AF-5XHD); Ubiquiti UISP Router (UISP-R); Ubiquiti LTU-Pro Wi-Fi Access Point; Ubiquiti AirFiber 60 XR Access Point (AF60-XR)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
01 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3576016260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 361535
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients