Multimedia 4K DLP Laser Projector JMGO N3 4K (J93-8K2),

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Multimedia 4K DLP Laser Projector JMGO N3 4K (J93-8K2),
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3557416260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 123400
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients