Carpentry products (Fire doors). RPZ - 9.425.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Carpentry products (Fire doors). RPZ - 9.425.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3553416260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 97430
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients