Computer equipment (MFPs and printers). RPZ - 9.152

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Computer equipment (MFPs and printers). RPZ - 9.152
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3543216260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 121825
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients