Supply and installation of the drying system for the masts of the Tortue walkway (POA250490)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Supply and installation of the drying system for the masts of the Tortue walkway (POA250490)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
22 Sep 2026
Country
Canada
TenderNews Ref. No.
3511016260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients