Lot No: 6000/26-27/11 Lot Name: Disposal of Electrical Panels and Exhaust Fan

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: 6000/26-27/11 Lot Name: Disposal of Electrical Panels and Exhaust Fan
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
15 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3471616260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients