Lot No: BL25 01 Lot Name: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: BL25 01 Lot Name: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3467316260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients