Live Support Chat
Download App
Android App
IOS App
About Us
Services
Funding Agencies
Contact Us
Download App
Android App
IOS App
Funding Agencies
Tenders by Geo. Region
» Australia
» Africa
» Asia and Middle East
» Europe
» North America and Central America
» South America
Tender by Pol. Region
» Arab World
» Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation
» Association of Southeast Asian Nations
» Balkans
» BRIC
» Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
» Common Market for Eastern and Southern Africa
» Economic Community of West African States
» Gulf Cooperation Council
» Middle East and North Africa
» South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation
Tenders by Country
Free Tenders
Tender by Ref. No.
Projects
» Projects by Country
» Projects by Category
Advance Search
Members Login / Register
teaching laboratory within the Project with reference number 101177142 (EU-AGM) - ERASMUS-EDU-2024-
Tender Notice
Tender Detail
teaching laboratory within the Project with reference number 101177142 (EU-AGM) - ERASMUS-EDU-2024-CBHE Joint societal challenge driven circular economy energy education between Azerbaijan, Georgia, Greece, Moldova and Romania (Circular economy in
Tendering Authority
Login To View Detail Description
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
MOLDOVA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3467316260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
MDL 383000
«
Previous Tender
Next Tender
»
Some of Our Valuable Clients
FeedBack
X
Get In Touch
WhatsApp No. : +91-9321128802