Repair work for flood damage on RP1920 from PK0+000 to PK15+000

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Repair work for flood damage on RP1920 from PK0+000 to PK15+000
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
22 Sep 2026
Country
MOROCCO
TenderNews Ref. No.
3458116260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients