Lot No: 1.0 Lot Name: Bajaj Maxima CNG Auto Rikshaw KL-85-9965

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: 1.0 Lot Name: Bajaj Maxima CNG Auto Rikshaw KL-85-9965
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
15 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3439916260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients