Lot No: 31.0 Lot Name: Yamaha Fascino Scooter, 2016, Petrol, KL26-G-5295

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: 31.0 Lot Name: Yamaha Fascino Scooter, 2016, Petrol, KL26-G-5295
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
10 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3428016260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients