Lot No: 28.0 Lot Name: Yamaha Fascino Scooter, 2017, Petrol, KL 03-AA-9791

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: 28.0 Lot Name: Yamaha Fascino Scooter, 2017, Petrol, KL 03-AA-9791
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
10 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3427716260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients