Lot No: 21.0 Lot Name: Honda Activa 6G DLX Scooter , 2020, Petrol, KL62-E-5933

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: 21.0 Lot Name: Honda Activa 6G DLX Scooter , 2020, Petrol, KL62-E-5933
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
10 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3427016260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients