Lot No: TN02BE3100 Lot Name: ACCIDENT DAMAGE Wreck HYUNDAI CRETA CRDI SX PLUS-TN02BE3100-WITH RC BOOK

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Lot No: TN02BE3100 Lot Name: ACCIDENT DAMAGE Wreck HYUNDAI CRETA CRDI SX PLUS-TN02BE3100-WITH RC BOOK
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Scrap Tenders & Auction Notice
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
11 Sep 2026
Country
India
TenderNews Ref. No.
3404616260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients