WIDENING WORKS ON RN16 FROM PK63+110 TO PK64+210 OVER 1.1Km - PREFECTURE M`DIQ-FNIDEQ -

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
WIDENING WORKS ON RN16 FROM PK63+110 TO PK64+210 OVER 1.1Km - PREFECTURE M`DIQ-FNIDEQ -
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
16 Sep 2026
Country
MOROCCO
TenderNews Ref. No.
3323916260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients