Development/redevelopment work on 13 tracks over a length of 12.855 km in the different douars unde

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Development/redevelopment work on 13 tracks over a length of 12.855 km in the different douars under the Mzamza Janoubia commune - Settat province.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
17 Sep 2026
Country
MOROCCO
TenderNews Ref. No.
3323316260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients