Procurement, delivery, and installation of 110/10.5(21) kV, 20 MVA power transformers for the 110/1

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Procurement, delivery, and installation of 110/10.5(21) kV, 20 MVA power transformers for the 110/10(20) kV - 30/10(20) kV substation PRIMOSTEN
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
Croatia
TenderNews Ref. No.
3322516260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
EUR 2350000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients