Design and construction of UPOV 53,000 ES with a sludge solar drying plant, test run and NUS

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Design and construction of UPOV 53,000 ES with a sludge solar drying plant, test run and NUS
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
06 Oct 2026
Country
Croatia
TenderNews Ref. No.
3322416260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
EUR 32092000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients